Record Details, Bantam 2 Red, 2016-2017 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8332242386114121169436544
Playoff4022815430118883232623
Overall1235432381291259292412669167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames00000011001121100112
Bantam 1 White20022222001154202137
Beverly Bandits1010052110483120413
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110030110030
New Hamburg Huskies 1101035000000101035
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110051110051
New Hamburg Huskies 3110020000000110020
Plattsville Rage110063000000110063
St. George Generals2101961100823201178
Tavistock Titans000000110042110042
Twin Centre Stars 1100122100144200266
Twin Centre Stars 2101023000000101023
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110073110073
Woolwich Wildcats 220206121001223021814
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000211048211048
Embro Arena1235432382200115145544343
Hespeler (2)000000110030110030
NDCC00000011001121100112
SDCC000000110082110082
St. Clements000000100144100144
Tavistock000000110042110042
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110051110051
Woolwich Township000000210195210195
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 10:07 PM