Organization Calendar (Embro Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage 2
PeeWee 1 White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [M081]
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 White & Tyke 2 Red
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice & Atom
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 White & Bantam 3 Black
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 White & PeeWee 2 Red
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2 Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 White
7:40 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [B078]
Midget
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
PeeWee 1 White
6:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Embro Arena [PW070]
Bantam 1 White
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
Tyke 2 Red
9:00 AM
@ Belmont 1
Tyke 1 White
9:00 AM
@ Belmont 2
Pre-Novice
9:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll 1
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Atom
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 3 Black
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Bantam 2 Red
5:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget
6:40 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Novice
8:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Bantam 3 Black
11:30 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Atom
3:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [A108]
PeeWee 2 Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 White & Tyke 2 Red
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice & Atom
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2 Red
7:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Bantam 1 White & Bantam 3 Black
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee 1 White & PeeWee 2 Red
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2 Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam 2 Red
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
PeeWee 2 Red
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Embro Arena [PW064]
Bantam 3 Black
8:15 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B084]
Pre-Novice
8:00 AM
@ Ingersoll 1
Tyke 1 White & Tyke 2 Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
PeeWee 2 Red
3:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [A068]
PeeWee 1 White
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Embro Arena [PW083]
Pre-Novice
8:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll 2
Tyke 1 White & Tyke 2 Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Midget
3:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam 3 Black
4:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Bantam 2 Red
5:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Blythe Dale Sand and Gravel
  • Happy Hills Resort
  • R.M. Matheson Farms Limited
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 9:10 PM