Organization Calendar (Embro Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
PeeWee - Wade Simmons Memorial Tournament
Major Novice
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget 2
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [M097]
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2 & Atom 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:20 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Midget 1
8:40 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Midget 3
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Initiation Program & Preschool
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler
Atom 1
10:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Major Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Plattsville
Atom 2
12:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Bantam 1
4:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Bantam 2
5:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
Midget 2
6:50 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
PeeWee - Wade Simmons Memorial Tournament
Atom 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget 3
8:35 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [M087]
Midget 1
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee & Bantam 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
7:30 PM
vs. Midget 2
PeeWee
7:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [PW094]
Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Preschool & Initiation Program
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler
Atom 2
10:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
Major Novice
11:00 AM
vs. st. george
PeeWee
12:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam 2
2:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Atom 1
4:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Bantam 1
5:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Midget 3
6:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Bantam 2
12:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Atom 2
4:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget 2
4:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [M083]
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2 & Atom 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Midget 2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [A048]
PeeWee & Bantam 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [B040]
Midget 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 2
7:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Wellesley [M062]
Midget 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom 2
9:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [A078]
Atom 1
10:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Major Novice
11:30 AM
@ st. george
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler
Initiation Program
12:30 PM
@ Ayr
Bantam 2
5:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [PW085]
Midget 2
6:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam 1
8:10 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B069]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Embro Farm Systems
  • Sterk Seeds Ltd
  • Blythe Dale Sand and Gravel
    
  • Country Geek
  • PATIENCE M AGRI-PRODUCTS
  • Active Physiotherapy Solutions
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:59 PM