Organization Calendar (Embro Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Major Novice
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [MNF10]
Bantam 2
2:20 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [BA07]
Atom 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks White
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget 3
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
PeeWee & Bantam 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Preschool
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Atom 2
10:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Initiation Program
11:00 AM
vs. Ayr
PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
Bantam 2
5:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
Midget 3
6:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Atom 2
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [AC19]
Atom 1
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks White
PeeWee
1:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [PA08]
Major Novice
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget 2
4:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [MC09]
Midget 2
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 2
NDCC [MC19]
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2 & Atom 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2 & Bantam 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
8:35 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MB11]
Midget 1
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget 1
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Initiation Program
8:00 AM
vs. Tavistock
Atom 1
9:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [AB09]
Minor Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom 2
10:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Major Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Embro Arena [MNF14]
PeeWee
1:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
Bantam 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget 2
6:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Midget 1
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks White
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Major Novice - Hockey Day in Canada Tournament
Atom 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget 1
6:50 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BB09]
Bantam 2
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee & Bantam 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget 3
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget 3
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM
@ Twin Centre
Atom 2
10:00 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Bantam 1
2:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Bantam 2
5:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
Midget 1
6:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
Midget 3
7:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Happy Hills Resort
  • Blythe Dale Sand and Gravel
  • McFarland Rowland
    
  • R.M. Matheson Farms Limited
  • VanBeek's Nursery & Garden Centre
  • DE WIT FARM
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 10:39 PM