Schedule & Results (Embro Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 20198:45 AM Major NoviceIngersoll Ingersoll DMC
Oct 19 201911:30 AM Major NoviceAyr Embro Arena
Oct 26 20199:00 AM Major NoviceNew Hamburg Wilmont Rec. Complex
Oct 26 20199:55 AM Minor NovicePlattsville Plattsville
Nov 02 201911:30 AM Major NoviceHespeler Embro Arena
Nov 09 20199:15 AM Minor NoviceTwin Centre Embro Arena
Nov 09 201911:30 AM Major NoviceNew Hamburg Embro Arena
Nov 16 201911:00 AM Major NoviceTwin Centre St. Clements
Nov 16 20194:20 PM Minor NoviceTavistock Tavistock DRC
Nov 23 20199:00 AM Minor NoviceSt. George Embro Arena
Nov 23 201912:00 PM Major NoviceHespeler Hespeler Arena (H1)
Nov 30 201910:00 AM Minor NoviceTwin Centre St. Clements
Nov 30 201911:00 AM Major NoviceTwin Centre St. Clements
Dec 07 20199:00 AM Minor NoviceHespeler Embro Arena
Dec 07 201911:00 AM Major NovicePlattsville Embro Arena
E2Dec 14 20199:00 AM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 2Embro Arena
E2Dec 14 201911:00 AM Major NoviceSt. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
H3Dec 21 201912:00 PM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (1)
Dec 21 201912:30 PM Major NoviceSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Dec 21 201912:30 PM Initiation ProgramAyr Ayr Community Center - Queen Elizabeth Arena
Dec 28 201910:40 AM Major NovicePlattsville Plattsville
E3Jan 04 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceTavistock TitansEmbro Arena
BA01Mar 01 20201:00 PM Bantam 2New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Jan 04 202011:00 AM Initiation ProgramTwin Centre Embro Arena
Jan 05 202012:50 PM Bantam 1Ingersoll Ingersoll District Memorial Centre
Jan 11 20208:00 AM Initiation ProgramNew Hamburg Red Embro Arena
E4Jan 11 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceNew Hamburg Huskies 1Embro Arena
E3Jan 11 202011:00 AM Major NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Embro Arena
Jan 16 20206:00 PM Major NoviceIngersoll Ingersoll DMC
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Minor NovicePlattsville RageEmbro Arena
BB06Jan 18 20205:40 PM Bantam 1Hespeler Shamrocks GreenEmbro Arena
Jan 22 20206:00 PM Minor NoviceTavistock TitansTavistock
MC08Jan 24 20207:00 PM Midget 1Ayr Flames 2Embro Arena
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceAyr Flames 2Embro Arena
AC07Jan 25 202010:00 AM Atom 2Ayr Flames 2Embro Arena
Jan 25 202011:00 AM Initiation ProgramAyr Embro Arena
PA05Jan 25 20204:30 PM PeeWeeBeverly Bandits 1Embro Arena
BA10Jan 25 20205:40 PM Bantam 2Beverly Bandits 1Embro Arena
MB10Jan 25 20206:50 PM Midget 3 Hespeler Shamrocks GreenEmbro Arena
AC19Jan 26 202011:00 AM Atom 2Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB08Jan 26 202012:00 PM Atom 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteKarl Homuth
PA08Jan 26 20201:10 PM PeeWeeBeverly Bandits 1Beverly
MC09Jan 26 20204:00 PM Midget 2Ayr Flames 2NDCC
MC19Jan 27 20209:30 PM Midget 2Ayr Flames 2NDCC
MB11Jan 28 20208:35 PM Midget 3 Tavistock TitansTavistock
MC11Jan 31 20207:00 PM Midget 1Plattsville RageEmbro Arena
Feb 01 20208:00 AM Initiation ProgramTavistock Embro Arena
Feb 01 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceTavistock TitansEmbro Arena
AB09Feb 01 20209:00 AM Atom 1Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AC08Feb 01 202010:00 AM Atom 2Twin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
MNF14Feb 01 202011:00 AM Major NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Embro Arena
PA09Feb 01 20201:20 PM PeeWeeNew Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MC12Feb 01 20206:50 PM Midget 2Ayr Flames 2Embro Arena
MC17Feb 01 20209:00 PM Midget 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteHespeler (1)
MC14Feb 02 20206:50 PM Midget 1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BB09Feb 04 20207:00 PM Bantam 1Ayr FlamesNDCC
MB16Feb 07 20207:00 PM Midget 3 St. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
Feb 08 20209:00 AM Initiation ProgramTwin Centre St. Clements
AC11Feb 08 202010:00 AM Atom 2New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
H2Feb 08 202012:00 PM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (1)
BB14Feb 08 20202:30 PM Bantam 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PA14Feb 08 20204:30 PM PeeWeeHespeler Shamrocks GreenHespeler (1)
BA16Feb 08 20205:40 PM Bantam 2New Hamburg Huskies 2Embro Arena
MC02Feb 08 20206:50 PM Midget 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteEmbro Arena
MB20Feb 08 20207:15 PM Midget 3 Hespeler Shamrocks GreenHespeler (1)
MNF16Feb 09 202011:00 AM Major NoviceNew Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BB16Feb 09 202012:30 PM Bantam 1Hespeler Shamrocks GreenHespeler (2)
BA17Feb 09 20203:35 PM Bantam 2Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
AB11Feb 09 20204:00 PM Atom 1Ayr Flames 1Embro Arena
AC15Feb 11 20206:40 PM Atom 2New Hamburg Huskies 3Embro Arena
BB02Feb 11 20207:40 PM Bantam 1Ayr FlamesEmbro Arena
MC15Feb 11 20208:40 PM Midget 2Midget 1Embro Arena
MC27Feb 14 20207:00 PM Midget 1Midget 2Embro Arena
E6Feb 15 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceSt. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
AB13Feb 15 202010:00 AM Atom 1St. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
MNF22Feb 15 202011:00 AM Major NoviceNew Hamburg Huskies 1Embro Arena
BB18Feb 15 20205:40 PM Bantam 1Hespeler Shamrocks GreenEmbro Arena
MB19Feb 15 20206:50 PM Midget 3 Tavistock TitansEmbro Arena
MB22Feb 19 20209:00 PM Midget 3 St. George GeneralsSDCC
MB01Feb 21 20207:00 PM Midget 3 Twin Centre Stars 2Embro Arena
Feb 22 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceTillsonburg Embro Arena
MNF03Feb 22 202011:00 AM Major NoviceBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
Feb 22 202012:30 PM Initiation ProgramSt. George South Dumfries Community Centre
AB16Feb 22 20202:45 PM Atom 1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PA15Feb 22 20204:30 PM PeeWeeNew Hamburg Huskies 4Embro Arena
BA22Feb 22 20205:40 PM Bantam 2Beverly Bandits 2Embro Arena
MC21Feb 22 20206:50 PM Midget 2Plattsville RageEmbro Arena
MC22Feb 23 20206:50 PM Midget 2Plattsville RagePlattsville
BA24Feb 27 20207:20 PM Bantam 2Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
MB25Feb 28 20207:30 PM Midget 3 Hespeler Shamrocks GreenEmbro Arena
E7Feb 29 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Embro Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AM Initiation ProgramTavistock Tavistock DRC
AC16Feb 29 202010:00 AM Atom 2Twin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
MNF30Feb 29 20201:40 PM Major NoviceSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PA18Feb 29 20204:30 PM PeeWeeBeverly Bandits 1Embro Arena
BB23Feb 29 20205:40 PM Bantam 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteEmbro Arena
MC24Feb 29 20206:50 PM Midget 2Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteEmbro Arena
AC12Mar 01 20209:00 AM Atom 2Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB18Mar 01 202011:00 AM Atom 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteKarl Homuth
BB24Mar 01 202012:30 PM Bantam 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteHespeler (2)
MNF29Mar 01 20204:00 PM Major NoviceTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
MC26Mar 01 20206:50 PM Midget 1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BB11Mar 03 20207:40 PM Bantam 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Embro Arena
AC18Mar 05 20206:00 PM Atom 2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MB28Mar 05 20208:40 PM Midget 3 Twin Centre Stars 2St. Clements
MC20Mar 06 20207:00 PM Midget 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteEmbro Arena
Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceAyr Flames 3Embro Arena
AB19Mar 07 202010:00 AM Atom 1Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteEmbro Arena
MNF34Mar 07 202012:00 PM Major NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
BB25Mar 07 20202:20 PM Bantam 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PA11Mar 07 20204:30 PM PeeWeeHespeler Shamrocks GreenEmbro Arena
BA29Mar 07 20205:40 PM Bantam 2St. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
MC18Mar 07 20206:50 PM Midget 1Ayr Flames 2Embro Arena
PA20Mar 08 20201:10 PM PeeWeeBeverly Bandits 1Beverly
MC29Mar 08 20209:00 PM Midget 2Hespeler Shamrocks WhiteHespeler (1)
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Egg Farmers of Ontario
  • Minler Ag Commodities
  • PATIENCE M AGRI-PRODUCTS
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 10:39 PM