Record Details (Embro Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season191072676118611170693716183137130
Playoff6033142121015381341924
Overall2510105818220711275724517217156154
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U118413302373312423157445446
U138512311174214114159337225
U1880801447606010351401402482
U9110061000000110061
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames00000010103101010310
Ayr Flames 100000022001812200181
Ayr Flames 2000000110021110021
Beverly Bandits000000101035101035
Beverly Bandits 100000020204132020413
Beverly Bandits 2202081610104830301224
Hespeler Shamrocks101014000000101014
Hespeler Shamrocks 13003881100314103119
Hespeler Shamrocks 243011660000004301166
Hespeler Shamrocks 3100122000000100122
New Hamburg Huskies 142208920112862311017
New Hamburg Huskies 2110020202058312078
New Hamburg Huskies 3101006100133201139
New Hamburg Huskies 420206140000002020614
Plattsville Rage11006211001122200174
Tavistock Titans21101080000002110108
Twin Centre Stars211086000000211086
Twin Centre Stars 2000000110051110051
Woolwich Wildcats 1110061202035312096
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000211096211096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000004040112640401126
Embro Arena2510105818200000025101058182
Karl Homuth000000110031110031
NDCC0000004310231243102312
Plattsville00000011001121100112
St. Clements000000110051110051
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000005032101950321019
Woolwich Township0000004130121141301211
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 2:19 AM