Record Details (Embro Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43101180000004310118
Regular Season37201341519139211441901257641278341216
Overall41231441629939211441901258044288352224
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom5320301854014116107217134
Bantam 1 White44002066321269107214615
Bantam 2 Red540128533002238701508
Bantam 3 Black7520251665104171310306623
Midget 1 White531122962222018115334227
Midget 2 Red40406155230182692702441
Novice521219144130133293423246
PeeWee624012164130914103702130
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames4301177220015465013211
Ayr Flames 211006021011193201179
Ayr Flames 3101012100122201134
Beverly Bandits10013331116104112913
Hespeler Shamrocks 100000021101132110113
Hespeler Shamrocks 2220017211001103300282
New Hamburg Huskies 1523012143210101284402226
New Hamburg Huskies 23210108101041142201419
New Hamburg Huskies 32110139403151861411827
Plattsville Rage2101149330031454014513
St. George Generals220011133001485500259
Tavistock Titans00000022001612200161
Twin Centre Stars11007133002524400323
Twin Centre Stars 11010241010282020412
Twin Centre Stars 21010251010452020610
Woolwich Wildcats 1321013621108753202113
Woolwich Wildcats 2201146000000201146
Woolwich Wildcats 32110553120121252301717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000041218144121814
Embro Arena372013415191000000372013415191
Hespeler (2)00000022002112200211
Karl Homuth000000101012101012
Memorial (McLeod)000000101024101024
Memorial (Snyder)000000202049202049
NDCC0000006312292063122920
Plattsville00000033003143300314
SDCC00000033001483300148
St. Clements00000032101383210138
Strathroy Gemini43101180000004310118
Tavistock00000022001612200161
Wellesley00000021101872110187
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000008251194182511941
Woolwich Township00000022001462200146
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 7:56 AM