Record Details (Embro Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season532026144211172095314334
Overall532026144211172095314334
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom110063000000110063
Bantam 1 White110032000000110032
Bantam 2 Red000000110051110051
Midget000000100133100133
Novice11001521100872200239
PeeWee 1 White000000101019101019
PeeWee 2 Red202027000000202027
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 311001520000001100152
Hespeler Shamrocks 1101026000000101026
New Hamburg Huskies 4110063000000110063
Plattsville Rage101001100133201134
Woolwich Wildcats 1110032211091632101218
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro Arena5320261400000053202614
Plattsville000000100133100133
Woolwich Township0000003210141732101417
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Active Physiotherapy Solutions
  • Embro Feed and Supply
  • Blythe Dale Sand and Gravel
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 5:25 AM