Record Details, Atom, 2014-2015 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament321014633003036510449
Regular Season98014010971149171815128927
Playoff4130412321011973401521
Overall1712416129151221902932246215158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110080110080
Ayr Flames000000110092110092
Beverly101012000000101012
Beverly Bandits 1211074101024312098
Beverly Bandits 2000000110053110053
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110050000000110050
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110051000000110051
Hespeler Shamrocks 3000000110060110060
Hespeler Shamrocks 4000000100111100111
Mt Forest00000011001101100110
New Hamburg Huskies 1110043000000110043
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110072110072
New Tecumseth00000011001131100113
Norwich110093000000110093
Paris 101025000000101025
Paris Wolf Pack 1210131110053320184
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110060110060
Plattsville Rage110041000000110041
St Mary's 110031000000110031
St. George Generals 1110051000000110051
St. George Generals 21010052110673120612
Thamesford110041000000110041
Twin Centre Stars 1110020000000110020
Twin Centre Stars 2000000110051110051
Woolwich Wildcats 1110071000000110071
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110083110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000033003033300303
Beverly000000211077211077
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000022001132200113
Embro Arena17124161290000001712416129
Hespeler (1)000000110060110060
Hespeler (2)000000100111100111
Memorial (Snyder)000000110083110083
NDCC000000110092110092
SDCC000000211067211067
St. Clements000000110051110051
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 9:10 PM