Record Details, Novice, 2015-2016 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101004000000101004
Regular Season84223616861135161610337132
Playoff411210841303982421317
Overall1354446281274138252512858453
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1110071000000110071
Ayr Flames 220115101010143021614
Ayr Flames 3000000110031110031
Ayr Flames 4000000110071110071
Beverly Bandits 1202024101003303027
Beverly Bandits 2100111202026302137
Norwich 101004000000101004
Paris Wolf Pack 1210174110021320195
Paris Wolf Pack 3000000110051110051
Plattsville Rage110062000000110062
St. George Generals11001300000001100130
Tavistock Titans 1100111000000100111
Tavistock Titans 2000000110052110052
Twin Centre Stars 1000000100133100133
Twin Centre Stars 2110041000000110041
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000110051110051
Woolwich Wildcats 4000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000303029303029
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000220072220072
Embro Arena135444628000000135444628
Memorial (McLeod)000000110052110052
NDCC00000032101163210116
Tavistock000000110052110052
Wellesley000000100133100133
Woolwich Township000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 6:42 PM