Record Details, PeeWee Rep (AE), 2015-2016 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100130215194031520
Tournament62408180000006240818
Regular Season97204917951349231812339840
Playoff80801436707012281501502664
Overall249150717219510466704314254137142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr A/E101001000000101001
Ayr Flames11003221109832101210
Caledonia Thunder1010132002883012911
Cayuga Stars101014101015202029
Delhi Rockets1010151010672020712
Dorchester 000000100133100133
Honeywood110031000000110031
Ingersoll Express220013211001003300232
Langton Leafs30307142020265050920
Lucknow110020000000110020
Minto101025000000101025
Paris Wolf Pack22001631100303300193
Simcoe Warriors211054100133311187
Six Nations Blackhawks101024101002202026
St.George101005000000101005
Strthroy A/E101016000000101016
Thamesford 000000101009101009
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110011322001643300277
Twin Centre Stars101012101004202016
Waterford Wildcats1010271010342020511
Woodstock 101001101027202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110030110030
Cayuga000000101015101015
Delhi000000101067101067
Dorchester000000100133100133
Embro Arena18711063540000001871106354
Essa321076000000321076
HCCC (Clark)000000200288200288
Ingersoll00000011001001100100
Langton000000202026202026
NDCC000000211098211098
Ohsweken000000101002101002
Paris Brant Sports Complex20201110000002020111
South Dumfries Community Centre 101001000000101001
Talbot000000100133100133
Thamesford000000101009101009
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000022001642200164
Waterford000000101034101034
Wellesley000000101004101004
Woodstock - Complex (green pad)000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 10:10 PM