Record Details, PeeWee 1 White, 2016-2017 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season87016288800521216150111420
Playoff5311181252121513105233325
Overall1310128020131012672526202414745
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110080000000110080
Beverly Bandits110051000000110051
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110091110091
Hespeler Shamrocks 211001310000001100131
Hespeler Shamrocks 3000000110042110042
New Hamburg Huskies 131027621106552121311
New Hamburg Huskies 2101014210175311189
PeeWee 2 Red11001001100832200183
Plattsville Rage11001710000001100171
St. George Generals11006221011133201175
Tavistock Titans000000110061110061
Twin Centre Stars 1110052000000110052
Twin Centre Stars 2000000110080110080
Woolwich Wildcats 12200831100323300115
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro Arena13101280201100831411128823
Karl Homuth00000022001332200133
Memorial (Snyder)000000110053110053
SDCC00000021011132101113
Tavistock000000110061110061
Wellesley000000110080110080
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000004211131042111310
Woolwich Township000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 9:10 PM