Record Details, Juvenile, 2016-2017 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046027291028022392061404968
Playoff421176422012784311913
Overall146713435144100344628101716881
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101023101034202057
Beverly Bandits101013000000101013
Burford Coyotes110040101024211064
Cayuga Stars000000101002101002
Hespeler 101034101015202049
Hespeler Shamrocks101013101024202037
Lincoln 110032000000110032
New Hamburg Huskies101036101013202049
Port Dover Pirates000000101015101015
Thorold Blackhawks000000110074110074
Wainfleet Wild3210552020475230912
Waterford 000000110052110052
Waterford Wildcats32011152200805401195
Woolwich Wildcats1010141010062020110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101024101024
Cayuga000000101002101002
Embro Arena146713435000000146713435
Hespeler (1)000000101024101024
Hespeler Arena (H1)000000101015101015
Memorial (McLeod)000000101006101006
NDCC000000101034101034
Port Dover000000101015101015
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110074110074
Wainfleet000000202047202047
Waterford000000220080220080
Waterford Tricenturena000000110052110052
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 9:26 AM