Record Details, Atom, 2017-2018 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86024314851231161611147430
Playoff51406185023511101631129
Overall1374249321353536272612778559
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000110041110041
Ayr Flames 2101001200200301201
Ayr Flames 3110020000000110020
Beverly Bandits 11010132011283021311
Beverly Bandits 22011461010053021411
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110072110072
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110091000000110091
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000110042110042
New Hamburg Huskies 32101861001223102108
New Hamburg Huskies 4110063000000110063
St. George Generals000000110040110040
Tavistock Titans110030000000110030
Twin Centre Stars110082000000110082
Woolwich Wildcats 110101102011563021616
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110081110081
Woolwich Wildcats 3110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000030212133021213
Embro Arena137424932000000137424932
Karl Homuth000000110072110072
Memorial (McLeod)000000100133100133
NDCC000000310241310241
SDCC000000110040110040
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000210164210164
Woolwich Township00000021101042110104
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 12:16 AM