Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8323272482602450165835174
Playoff41306154130122282601837
Overall12453333912390367224714369111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames100111110064210175
Beverly Bandits10101220208103030912
Hespeler Shamrocks110040000000110040
New Hamburg Huskies 11010061010192020115
New Hamburg Huskies 200000010104111010411
New Hamburg Huskies 31010151010282020313
Plattsville Rage20118131010153021918
Twin Centre Stars110031110032220063
Woolwich Wildcats 12200102211061043101612
Woolwich Wildcats 2201159202051340311022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020208102020810
Embro Arena124533339000000124533339
Memorial (McLeod)000000101028101028
NDCC000000110064110064
Plattsville000000101015101015
Wellesley000000110032110032
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000030307283030728
Woolwich Township00000031209153120915
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 12:56 PM