Record Details, Bantam 1 White, 2018-2019 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440252185213511169616032
Playoff43108114130101684401827
Overall12750333212651452724131017859
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2110551010153120610
Bantam 2 Red101013000000101013
Bantam 3 Black000000110061110061
Beverly Bandits110010210142320152
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110031110031
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110072000000110072
New Hamburg Huskies 1110031000000110031
New Hamburg Huskies 2101024000000101024
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101002101002
Plattsville Rage00000011001401100140
St. George Generals21109921109842201817
Twin Centre Stars000000110040110040
Woolwich Wildcats 1110032000000110032
Woolwich Wildcats 2101005000000101005
Woolwich Wildcats 3110021202048312069
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000210142210142
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101056101056
Embro Arena127503332110061138503933
Hespeler (2)000000110031110031
Memorial (Snyder)000000101034101034
NDCC000000101015101015
Plattsville00000011001401100140
SDCC000000110042110042
St. Clements000000110040110040
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101002101002
Woolwich Township000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 8:33 PM