Record Details, Midget 3, 2019-2020 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7430221273312217147614429
Playoff623111176420159126512626
Overall13661332913751372626131127055
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000101002101002
Ayr Flames 2101024000000101024
Beverly Bandits101001000000101001
Hespeler Shamrocks Green320186101001421187
Hespeler Shamrocks White110070000000110070
Midget 1110042000000110042
Midget 2110061000000110061
New Hamburg Huskies 1101013000000101013
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000110031110031
Plattsville Rage000000110060110060
St. George Generals101015330015743101612
Tavistock Titans211033211055422088
Twin Centre Stars 1000000101013101013
Twin Centre Stars 21010143111774121811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro Arena136613329000000136613329
Hespeler (1)000000101001101001
NDCC000000101002101002
Plattsville000000110060110060
SDCC00000033001573300157
St. Clements00000041218104121810
Tavistock000000211055211055
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 8:23 PM