Record Details, Atom 2, 2019-2020 (Embro Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7061203770528261401132863
Playoff5221141851311218103522636
Overall1228234551218320442431655499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1100155101012201167
Ayr Flames 1101019000000101019
Ayr Flames 2211077302171051311417
Beverly Bandits000000101016101016
Hespeler Shamrocks Green1010031010192020112
Hespeler Shamrocks White101035000000101035
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000100122100122
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101014101014
New Hamburg Huskies 3202061321105841301121
St. George Generals101024000000101024
Tavistock Titans000000101012101012
Twin Centre Stars311110910011141121110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101016101016
Embro Arena122823455101012132923557
Karl Homuth000000101019101019
NDCC00000030217103021710
Tavistock000000101012101012
Wellesley000000100111100111
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000031117103111710
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Embro Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from embrohockey.com on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 7:58 PM